Miri League Fixtures

   
 PETRONAS LEAGUE 2013-DIVISYEN 1 & 2
Sat  8 June 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 DURACLEAN vs LANDAS 15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.2 MIRI HELIBASE vs MMAE 13 15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri

Sun  9 June 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 PDRM BST vs DESB MARINE 15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.2 MIRI MEDICAL
vs HIGHLANDERS
15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri

Sat  15 June 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 PBSB
vs KIA TEAM
15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.1 PDRM BST
vs DURACLEAN 15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri
Div.2 S'WAK ENERGY
vs PDRM IPD
15:45 Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara

Sun  16 June 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 DESB MARINE
vs DESB MARINE 15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.1 SEAHORSE XI vs LANDAS 15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri
Div.2 MIRI MEDICAL
vs HIGHLANDERS
15:45 Stadium Miri

Sat  22 June 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 DESB MARINE vs SEAHORSE XI 15:45 Stadium Miri
Div.1 DURACLEAN
vs PETRONAS
15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri
Div.2 MIRI MEDICAL
vs HIGHLANDERS
15:45 Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara

Sun  23 June 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 KIA TEAM
vs PDRM BST 15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.1 FBSB vs LANDAS
15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri
Div.2 MIRI MEDICAL
vs FGOC
15:45 Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara

Sat  29 June 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 PDRM BST vs PETRONAS
15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri
Div.1 KIA TEAM vs LANDAS 15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.2 S'WAK ENERGY vs HIGHLANDERS
15:45 Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara

Sun  30 June 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 FBSB
vs DESB MARINE 15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri
Div.1 DURACLEAN
vs SEAHORSE XI
15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.2 MMAE 13 vs MFFC
15:45 Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara
 
Sat  06 July 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 DESB MARINE vs KIA TEAM
15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.1 FBSB
vs DURACLEAN
15:45 Majlis Bandaraya Miri
Div.2 MIRI HELIBASE
vs MIRI MEDICAL
15:45 Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara

Sun  07 July 2013
GROUP MATCHES TIME VENUE
Div.1 PETRONAS
vs SEAHORSE XI
15:45 Kelab Rekreasi Petrolium
Div.1 LANDAS
vs PDRM BST
15:45

Stadium

Div.2 HIGHLANDERS
vs FGOC FC
15:45 Institut Kemahiran Belia Negara

 
                 
                       
                       
                       
                       
   
                         
Web Analytics